Plugin:HistoryStats/de: Difference between revisions
Plugin:HistoryStats/de
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wishmaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wishmaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{PluginCard}} | {{PluginCard}} | ||
Plugin erstellt Statistiken anhand Ihres Verlaufes. | Plugin erstellt Statistiken anhand Ihres Verlaufes. | ||
{{Untranslated}} | |||
== Supported variables == | |||
If enabled, you can use several variables in your output file name and your folder for additional files. Variables referencing date/time values are taken from the date/time you generate the statistics. The following variables are supported: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Variable !! Description !! Example | |||
|- | |||
|%profile_path% || Where your profile is stored (including trailing backslash) || С:\Soft\Miranda NG\Profiles\ | |||
|- | |||
|%profile_name% || The name of your profile || | |||
|- | |||
|%miranda_path% || Location of <tt>Miranda32(64).exe</tt> (including trailing backslash) || С:\Soft\Miranda NG\ | |||
|- | |||
|%nick% || Your nick (see ''Own nick for statistics'' option in the ''Output'' settings) || | |||
|- | |||
|%h% || Hour in 12-hour format without leading zero || 1-12 | |||
|- | |||
|%hh% || Hour in 12-hour format with leading zero || 01-12 | |||
|- | |||
|%H% || Hour in 24-hour format without leading zero || 0-23 | |||
|- | |||
|%HH% || Hour in 24-hour format with leading zero || 00-23 | |||
|- | |||
|%tt% || am/pm symbol in lower case || am/pm | |||
|- | |||
|%TT% || am/pm symbol in upper case || AM/PM | |||
|- | |||
|%m% || Minute without leading zero || 0-59 | |||
|- | |||
|%mm% || Minute with leading zero || 00-59 | |||
|- | |||
|%s% || Second without leading zero || 0-59 | |||
|- | |||
|%ss% || Second with leading zero || 00-59 | |||
|- | |||
|%yy% || Two-digit year without century || 06 | |||
|- | |||
|%yyyy% || Four-digit year including century || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
|%M% || Month without leading zero || 1-12 | |||
|- | |||
|%MM% || Month with leading zero || 01-12 | |||
|- | |||
|%MMM% || Abbreviated month name || Jan, Feb, etc. | |||
|- | |||
|%MMMM% || Full month name || January, February, etc. | |||
|- | |||
|%d% || Day without leading zero || 1-31 | |||
|- | |||
|%dd% || Day with leading zero || 01-31 | |||
|- | |||
|%ww% || Abbreviated day of week || Mo, Tu, We, etc. | |||
|- | |||
|%www% || Abbreviated day of week || Mon, Tue, Wed, etc. | |||
|- | |||
|%wwww% || Full day of week || Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday | |||
|- | |||
|%% || A single percent sign ||% | |||
|} | |||
{{PluginGroups}} | {{PluginGroups}} |
Revision as of 18:10, 27 August 2014
HistoryStats | |
---|---|
Kein Bild | |
Dateiname | HistoryStats.dll |
Autor | Martin Afanasjew |
Download-Links | |
Stabile Version: | 32-bit, 64-bit |
Entwicklungsversion: | 32-bit, 64-bit |
Plugin erstellt Statistiken anhand Ihres Verlaufes.
Dieser Artikel muss übersetzt werden. |
Supported variables
If enabled, you can use several variables in your output file name and your folder for additional files. Variables referencing date/time values are taken from the date/time you generate the statistics. The following variables are supported:
Variable | Description | Example |
---|---|---|
%profile_path% | Where your profile is stored (including trailing backslash) | С:\Soft\Miranda NG\Profiles\ |
%profile_name% | The name of your profile | |
%miranda_path% | Location of Miranda32(64).exe (including trailing backslash) | С:\Soft\Miranda NG\ |
%nick% | Your nick (see Own nick for statistics option in the Output settings) | |
%h% | Hour in 12-hour format without leading zero | 1-12 |
%hh% | Hour in 12-hour format with leading zero | 01-12 |
%H% | Hour in 24-hour format without leading zero | 0-23 |
%HH% | Hour in 24-hour format with leading zero | 00-23 |
%tt% | am/pm symbol in lower case | am/pm |
%TT% | am/pm symbol in upper case | AM/PM |
%m% | Minute without leading zero | 0-59 |
%mm% | Minute with leading zero | 00-59 |
%s% | Second without leading zero | 0-59 |
%ss% | Second with leading zero | 00-59 |
%yy% | Two-digit year without century | 06 |
%yyyy% | Four-digit year including century | 2006 |
%M% | Month without leading zero | 1-12 |
%MM% | Month with leading zero | 01-12 |
%MMM% | Abbreviated month name | Jan, Feb, etc. |
%MMMM% | Full month name | January, February, etc. |
%d% | Day without leading zero | 1-31 |
%dd% | Day with leading zero | 01-31 |
%ww% | Abbreviated day of week | Mo, Tu, We, etc. |
%www% | Abbreviated day of week | Mon, Tue, Wed, etc. |
%wwww% | Full day of week | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday |
%% | A single percent sign | % |