Template:Langpack list/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(it seems that only LangMan needs "Locale" to be specified; and it understands hex codes only) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Locale !! Language !! ISO 639-1 !! Description | ! Locale !! Language !! ISO 639-1 !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0423 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0423 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_belarusian.zip Беларуская] || be || Belarusian langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0402 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0402 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_bulgarian.zip Български] || bg || Bulgarian langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0405 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0405 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_czech.zip Český] || cs || Czech langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0407 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0407 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_german.zip Deutsch] || de || German langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040a || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 040a || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_spanish.zip Español] || es || Spanish langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0425 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0425 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_estonian.zip Eesti] || et || Estonian langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040c || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 040c || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_french.zip Français] || fr || French langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040d || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 040d || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_hebrew.zip עברית] || he || Hebrew langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040e || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 040e || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_hungarian.zip Мagyar] || hu || Hungarian langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0410 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0410 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_italian.zip Italiano] || it || Italian langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1041 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 1041 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_japanese.zip 日本語] || ja || Japanese langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0412 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0412 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_korean.zip 한국어] || ko || Korean langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0413 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0413 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_dutch.zip Nederlands] || nl || Dutch langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0414 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0414 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_norwegian.zip Norsk bokmål] || no || Norwegian Bokmål langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0415 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0415 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_polish.zip Polski] || pl || Polish langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0416 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0416 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_portuguese_br.zip Português brasileiro] || pt || Brazilian Portuguese langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0419 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0419 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_russian.zip Русский] || ru || Russian langpack | ||
<!-- |- | |||
| 041b || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_slovak.zip Slovenčina] || sk || Slovak langpack --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 041f || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 041f || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_turkish.zip Türkçe] || tr || Turkish langpack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0804 || [http://miranda-ng.org/ | | 0804 || [http://miranda-ng.org/x32/langpack_chinese.zip 中文] || zh || Chinese langpack | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:08, 28 June 2013
This page a draft. Please, do not translate it.
Locale | Language | ISO 639-1 | Description |
---|---|---|---|
0423 | Беларуская | be | Belarusian langpack |
0402 | Български | bg | Bulgarian langpack |
0405 | Český | cs | Czech langpack |
0407 | Deutsch | de | German langpack |
040a | Español | es | Spanish langpack |
0425 | Eesti | et | Estonian langpack |
040c | Français | fr | French langpack |
040d | עברית | he | Hebrew langpack |
040e | Мagyar | hu | Hungarian langpack |
0410 | Italiano | it | Italian langpack |
1041 | 日本語 | ja | Japanese langpack |
0412 | 한국어 | ko | Korean langpack |
0413 | Nederlands | nl | Dutch langpack |
0414 | Norsk bokmål | no | Norwegian Bokmål langpack |
0415 | Polski | pl | Polish langpack |
0416 | Português brasileiro | pt | Brazilian Portuguese langpack |
0419 | Русский | ru | Russian langpack |
041f | Türkçe | tr | Turkish langpack |
0804 | 中文 | zh | Chinese langpack |