L10n:MirLua/Modules/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''param_name'' || Parameter name | | ''param_name'' || Parameter name | ||
|- | |||
| ''field_name'' || Field name | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:50, 2 June 2018
Parameter | String |
---|---|
include_info | Include module: |
parameters | Параметры |
required_param | Required |
fields | Поля |
result | Результат |
example | Пример |
type | Тип: |
param_name | Parameter name |
field_name | Field name |