L10n:MirLua/Modules/de: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wishmaster (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Parametername") |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''param_name'' || Parametername | | ''param_name'' || Parametername | ||
|- | |||
| ''field_name'' || Field name | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:50, 2 June 2018
Parameter | String |
---|---|
include_info | Inkludieren Sie folgendes Modul: |
parameters | Parameter |
required_param | Benötigt |
fields | Felder |
result | Ergebnis |
example | Beispiel |
type | Typ: |
param_name | Parametername |
field_name | Field name |