L10n:MirLua/Modules: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add colons to translations (not including colons in translations was a mistake as it can look different in some language)) |
(add 'Field name' header) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''param_name'' || <translate><!--T:param_name--> Parameter name</translate> | | ''param_name'' || <translate><!--T:param_name--> Parameter name</translate> | ||
|- | |||
| ''field_name'' || <translate><!--T:field_name--> Field name</translate> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:49, 2 June 2018
Parameter | String |
---|---|
include_info | Include module: |
parameters | Parameters |
required_param | Required |
fields | Fields |
result | Result |
example | Example |
type | Type: |
param_name | Parameter name |
field_name | Field name |