L10n:Content/TableHeaders/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
Dart Raiden (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Скрытые настройки") |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''function'' || Функция | | ''function'' || Функция | ||
|- | |||
| ''hidden_settings'' || Скрытые настройки | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''hidden_settings_account'' || Скрытые настройки учётной записи | | ''hidden_settings_account'' || Скрытые настройки учётной записи |
Revision as of 02:40, 1 August 2020
Parameter | String |
---|---|
command | Команда |
default_value | Значение по умолчанию |
description | Описание |
extended_description | Подробное описание |
example | Пример |
function | Функция |
hidden_settings | Скрытые настройки |
hidden_settings_account | Скрытые настройки учётной записи |
hidden_settings_contact | Скрытые настройки контакта |
hotkey | Горячая клавиша |
key | Клавиша |
note | Примечание |
parameters | Параметры |
result | Результат |
setting | Настройка |
settings | Настройки |
type | Тип |
usage | Использование |
value | Значение |
variable | Переменная |
Documentation[create]