L10n:Content/TableHeaders/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''function'' || Funkcja | | ''function'' || Funkcja | ||
|- | |||
| ''hidden_settings'' || Hidden settings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''hidden_settings_account'' || Hidden settings per-account | | ''hidden_settings_account'' || Hidden settings per-account |
Revision as of 02:40, 1 August 2020
Parameter | String |
---|---|
command | Komenda |
default_value | Domyślna wartość |
description | Opis |
extended_description | Rozszerzony opis |
example | Przykład |
function | Funkcja |
hidden_settings | Hidden settings |
hidden_settings_account | Hidden settings per-account |
hidden_settings_contact | Hidden settings per-contact |
hotkey | Hotkey |
key | Klucz |
note | Note |
parameters | Parametry |
result | Rezultat |
setting | Ustawienie |
settings | Settings |
type | Typ |
usage | Użycie |
value | Wartość |
variable | Zmienna |
Documentation[create]