L10n:Content/TableHeaders/de: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''function'' || Funktion | | ''function'' || Funktion | ||
|- | |||
| ''hidden_settings'' || Hidden settings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''hidden_settings_account'' || Versteckte Einstellungen pro Konto | | ''hidden_settings_account'' || Versteckte Einstellungen pro Konto |
Revision as of 02:40, 1 August 2020
Parameter | String |
---|---|
command | Befehl |
default_value | Standardwert |
description | Beschreibung |
extended_description | Erweiterte Beschreibung |
example | Beispiel |
function | Funktion |
hidden_settings | Hidden settings |
hidden_settings_account | Versteckte Einstellungen pro Konto |
hidden_settings_contact | Versteckte Einstellungen pro Kontakt |
hotkey | Tastaturkürzel |
key | Kürzel |
note | Hinweis |
parameters | Parameter |
result | Ergebnis |
setting | Einstellung |
settings | Einstellungen |
type | Typ |
usage | Verwendung |
value | Wert |
variable | Variabel |
Documentation[create]