Plugin:RecentContacts/ru: Difference between revisions
Plugin:RecentContacts/ru
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|%% | |%% | ||
|Percent sign | |Percent sign | ||
|} | |||
The <tt>#</tt> flag may prefix any formatting code. In that case, the meaning of the format code is changed as follows. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Format code !! Description | |||
|- | |||
|%#a, %#A, %#b, %#B, %#p, %#X, %#z, %#Z, %#% | |||
|# flag is ignored | |||
|- | |||
|%#c | |||
|Long date and time representation, appropriate for current locale. For example: "Tuesday, March 14, 1995, 12:41:29" | |||
|- | |||
|%#x | |||
|Long date representation, appropriate to current locale. For example: "Tuesday, March 14, 1995" | |||
|- | |||
|%#d, %#H, %#I, %#j, %#m, %#M, %#S, %#U, %#w, %#W, %#y, %#Y | |||
|Remove leading zeros (if any) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:07, 7 November 2023
Recent contacts | |
---|---|
Нет изображения | |
Имя файла | RecentContacts.dll |
Авторы | ValeraVi, Kildor |
Скачать | |
Стабильная версия: | 32-bit, 64-bit |
Версия в разработке: | 32-bit, 64-bit |
Плагин показывает диалог с последними контактами, либо по настраиваемому хоткею, либо через пункт главного меню, либо через тулбар.
Число отображаемых контактов настраивается, также настраивается формат даты, и показ/скрытие оффлайновых контактов. Можно ставить игнор на показ контактов в этом списке через контекстное меню контакта.
Date/time format
The format argument consists of one or more codes; the formatting codes are preceded by a percent sign (%). Characters that do not begin with % are copied unchanged.
Code | Description |
---|---|
%a | Abbreviated weekday name |
%A | Full weekday name |
%b | Abbreviated month name |
%B | Full month name |
%c | Date and time representation appropriate for locale |
%d | Day of month as decimal number (01 – 31) |
%H | Hour in 24-hour format (00 – 23) |
%I | Hour in 12-hour format (01 – 12) |
%j | Day of year as decimal number (001 – 366) |
%m | Month as decimal number (01 – 12) |
%M | Minute as decimal number (00 – 59) |
%p | Current locale's A.M./P.M. indicator for 12-hour clock |
%S | Second as decimal number (00 – 59) |
%U | Week of year as decimal number, with Sunday as first day of week (00 – 53) |
%w | Weekday as decimal number (0 – 6; Sunday is 0) |
%W | Week of year as decimal number, with Monday as first day of week (00 – 53) |
%x | Date representation for current locale |
%X | Time representation for current locale |
%y | Year without century, as decimal number (00 – 99) |
%Y | Year with century, as decimal number |
%z, %Z | Either the time-zone name or time zone abbreviation, depending on registry settings; no characters if time zone is unknown |
%% | Percent sign |
The # flag may prefix any formatting code. In that case, the meaning of the format code is changed as follows.
Format code | Description |
---|---|
%#a, %#A, %#b, %#B, %#p, %#X, %#z, %#Z, %#% | # flag is ignored |
%#c | Long date and time representation, appropriate for current locale. For example: "Tuesday, March 14, 1995, 12:41:29" |
%#x | Long date representation, appropriate to current locale. For example: "Tuesday, March 14, 1995" |
%#d, %#H, %#I, %#j, %#m, %#M, %#S, %#U, %#w, %#W, %#y, %#Y | Remove leading zeros (if any) |
History
Плагин основан на исходниках одноимённого плагина за авторством ValeraVi.