L10n:Content/TableHeaders/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''function'' || Function | | ''function'' || Function | ||
|- | |||
| ''hidden_settings'' || Hidden settings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''hidden_settings_account'' || Hidden settings per-account | | ''hidden_settings_account'' || Hidden settings per-account |
Revision as of 02:40, 1 August 2020
Parameter | String |
---|---|
command | Command |
default_value | Default value |
description | Description |
extended_description | Extended description |
example | Example |
function | Function |
hidden_settings | Hidden settings |
hidden_settings_account | Hidden settings per-account |
hidden_settings_contact | Hidden settings per-contact |
hotkey | Hotkey |
key | Key |
note | Note |
parameters | Parameters |
result | Result |
setting | Setting |
settings | Settings |
type | Type |
usage | Usage |
value | Value |
variable | Variable |
Documentation[create]